Chinese Tallow Specs

Scientific Name
Triadica sebifera
Common Name(s)
Chinese tallow, popcorn tree
Distribution
China and Japan

Chinese Tallow Turning Blank Prices

2″ x 2″ x 12″ Chinese Tallow Turning Blank

2″ x 5″ x 5″ Chinese Tallow Turning Blank

3″ x 3″ x 12″ Chinese Tallow Turning Blank

3″ x 5″ x 5″ Chinese Tallow Turning Blank

3″ x 6″ x 6″ Chinese Tallow Turning Blank

3″ x 8″ x 8″ Chinese Tallow Turning Blank

$14.40
Call to Order

4″ x 5″ x 5″ Chinese Tallow Turning Blank

4″ x 6″ x 6″ Chinese Tallow Turning Blank

$10.80
Call to Order

2″ x 6″ x 6″ Chinese Tallow Turning Blank

1.5″ x 1.5″ x 12″ Chinese Tallow Turning Blank

Sign Up for the Newsletter

Current Contest & Upcoming Events

Photo Contest Banner

Photo Contests

Enter for your chance to win!

Enter Now